GTR 110225238

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Family Assets:0870-Medical-Hospital/Nursing Equipment/Materials;

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110225238
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
0088/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Family Assets:0870-Medical-Hospital/Nursing Equipment/Materials;
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
14G Peripheral Intravenous Catheter With Safety Device, Lubricated 10Fr Male Urethral Catheter, 60Cm/12Fr Parenteral Infusion Extension Tube, 2 Meters Extension Tube For Aspiration And Gause Conduction, 18Fr 3-Way Gastrostomy Probe, 03/10/2026 - 09:20:44, 10/03/2026 - 09:20:45, Probe - Gastrostomy 20Fr 3 Ways, Antibacterial Dressing With Silver - 15X15cm, Lancet With Needle 21G/0.8Mm, 60Ml Syringe / Catheter Nozzle, Sterilization Packaging - Coil 100Mm 100M, Sterilization Packaging - Self Sealing With Adhesive Tape 90 X 260 Millimeters
Key Value
Tender Value
228,751 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2bd5e6ed-98a5-4df5-b133-fcb3f0414f92.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders