GTR 110224898

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Paints And Painting Materials For The Municipal Education Network

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110224898
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
25/2026/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Paints And Painting Materials For The Municipal Education Network
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
001 Enamel Paint 3.6 Liter - White, 002 Enamel Paint 3.6 Liter - Elephant Gray, 003 Enamel Paint 3.6 Liter - Sky Blue, 004 Pva Spackle - 25 Kg, 005 Acrylic Spackle - 25 Kg, 03/10/2026 - 13:31:33, 006 Anti-Drop Roller 25 Cm, 007 La Carneiro Roller - 25 Cm, 008 Brush - 8 Cm, 009 Floor Paint - 18 Liters, 010 Crepe Adhesive Tape 23Mmx50m
Key Value
Tender Value
510,084 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2318407f-a43d-45a3-a779-e1f579ec693e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders