GTR 110224335

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110224335
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PCE2010020260005/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Paper, Contact, Crystal, 25 Meter Roll., Book, Note, Lined, Marginless, Hardcover, Black, 100 Sheets, Minimum Dimensions 298 340 03/10/2026 - 11:02:00, Stiletto, Wide, Plastic Body, With Split Blade, 18 Mm Width, With Anatomical Handle And Locking Device In The Chosen Position, Tape, Adhesive, Double Sided, Dimensions 25 Mm X 20 M, May Vary +/- 10%, Color Plus Metallic 180G., Brush, Permanent Marker, Writing In Red Color, Body In Resistant Plastic Material, Envelope, Without Letterhead, Large Bag, In White Kraft Paper, Weight 90 G/M², Dimensions 310 Dimension 48 Mm X 50 M
Key Value
Tender Value
11,032 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4b2d59db-c578-4300-963a-4989aa6f12ec.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders