GTR 110224215

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials For Use At Eemti Estrela Torquato

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110224215
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202603357/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials For Use At Eemti Estrela Torquato
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Paper, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 Contact, Tube 75.0 Grams, Minute Book, Marginless, Hard Cover, Color Black, Dimensions 320X220mm, Variation +/- 10%, Weight 75 Gr/M², 200 Sheets, Typographically Numbered, Lined, Single 1.0 Unit, 10/03/2026 - 10:34:04, Folder Catalog, 50 Envelopes, Decorative Ribbon, Satin 07 Mm, Roll 100 Mts, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Binding Cover, Plastic, Transparent, Dimensions 210X297mm, Plastic, Adhesive Pad, Notes, 76X102mm, Pad 100.0 Sheets, Brush Paint, Liquid, Whiteboard, Packaging 1.0 Liter, Binding Spiral, Non-Deformable Plastic, 07 Mm, 09 Mm, 17Mm, 23 Mm, Office Pin, Assorted Colors, Polystyrene And Nickel-Plated Steel Wire, Number 01, Box 50.0 Unit, Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Box 1.0 Unit, Adhesive Tape, Wood Paper, Gum, Dimensions 45Mm Transparent Plastic, Length 140Mm, Plastic Tube Load 130, 5Mm, Tungsten Ball, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Photographic Paper, Professional, Water Resistant, Glossy Surface, Instant Drying, Pack 50.0 Units, Stylus, Professional No. 6, Tempered Steel Blade, Lock, Highlighter Pen, Polyethylene Tip, Polyester Filter, Stroke Thickness 2.5 To 5.0Mm, Water-Based Fluorescent Paint, Body, Lid And Bottom Polypropylene, Concealer, Tape Type, 4.2 Mm 2 Cm, Bag, Bag Type, Small Size 30X45cm, Color Transparent Yellow, Package 100.0 Units
Key Value
Tender Value
21,035 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f70de295-44c6-45d1-9ea8-57feba5da64a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders