GTR 110224200
Bids Are Invited For File Material- 01
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110224200
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202606969/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For File Material- 01
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Paper, A4, 60Kg, Various Colors, Pack Of 50.0 Sheets, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 68 Cm, Package 100.0 Sheets, Cardboard, Duplex, Minimum 200 Gr, Minimum Dimensions 480X650 Mm, Assorted Colors, Single 1.0 Sheet, 03/10/2026 - 11:04:43, Adhesive Tape, Gummed Type, Cresp Kraft, 50Mm X 50M, Brown, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Document Folder, School, Cardboard, 34.5X23cm Variation /-5, Glue, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, Tube 90.0 Grams, Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Box 1.0 Unit, Ink For Cartridge Refilling, Ref. T664220 C, Epson Printer L 110, L 200, L 210, L 350, L 355, L 555, School Clipboard, Eucatex, Format A 4, Nickel-Plated Metal Fastener, Loose 1.0 Unit
Key Value
Tender Value
15,000 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
14184b86-dfac-484c-bfef-703cbf4cb7f5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.