GTR 110224094
Bids Are Invited For File Material.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110224094
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202608198/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For File Material.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tape, Wood Paper, Gum, Dimensions 45Mm Plastic, Tube 90.0 Grams, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Mark, Scissors, Anatomical, Plastic Handle, Minimum Size 20Cm, General Cut, Large, Stainless Steel, Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturers Mark, Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Body Transparent Plastic Material 140Mm, Loaded In Tube Plastic 130 Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Ball, Assorted Colors, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Mark, 03/10/2026 - 14:43:43, Document Folder, Transparent Plastic, Resistant, Crystal Color, Tabs And Elastic, Size 235X350 Mm, Variation +/- 5%, Packaging With Product Data Manufacturer, Loose 1.0 Unit, Ruler, Straight, Simple, Plastic Material, Dimension 30 Cm, Graduated, Subdivision Printed In Centimeters And Millimeters, Pencil Sharpener, Plastic, Ink For Cartridge Refilling, Various Printers, Packaging 1.0 Set, Finger Moistener, In Paste, 12G Packaging, Paper, Booklet, With Line, Dimensions 200X280 Mm, Variation 10Mm, Notebook 10.0 Sheets, Pencil, 175 Mm, N° 02, Black, Wood Coating, Cylindrical Shape, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Mark, Graphite, Box 144.0 Unit, Brush Paint, White Board, Various Colors, Bottle 20 Ml, Product Identification Packaging, Manufacturers Brand, Box 12.0 Units, Polypropylene, Resin/Natural Rubber Based Adhesive, Transparent, 48Mm Wax, Stick, Thin, 0.8Cm Diameter Metal, Wide Blade Measuring Minimum 18Cm, Tempered Carbon Steel, Packaging With Manufacturer Identification Data, School Scissors, Stainless Steel Blade, Rounded Tips, Minimum 17 Cm, Anatomical Shape, Crepe, 48Cm 480X650 Mm, A4, 40 Kg, White Color, Pack 50.0 Sheets, Photo Paper, Professional, Water Resistant, Glossy Surface, Instant Drying, Pack 50.0 Units, Envelope, 210X297mm Variation +/- 2Mm, Box 100.0 Units, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 210 180G, 60 Kg, Packaging With Identification And Origin Data, String, 50 Threads, Natural Sisal, Size 50M, Brush, Artist Type, Nº 10 Mm, Gouache Paint, Thick, Notebook, 1/4 Brochure, Stitched Hard Cover, 96 Lined Sheets,
Key Value
Tender Value
11,998 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
49984e06-428f-4b47-920f-8c1c2c7557e3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.