GTR 110224085
Bids Are Invited For The Purpose Of This Exemption Is To Choose The Most Advantageous Proposal For Hiring A Company(Ies) Specialized In The Supply Of Electrical Material And Internet Networks.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110224085
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
006/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For The Purpose Of This Exemption Is To Choose The Most Advantageous Proposal For Hiring A Company(Ies) Specialized In The Supply Of Electrical Material And Internet Networks.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
2.5Mm2 Unipolar Flexible Cable, Polyolefin Insulation, 450/750V, Stranding Class 5, Color Blue., Color Green-Yellow., Color Red., Twisted Pair Cable (Network Cable), F/Utp, Cat.5E, 24 Awg, 4 Pairs, Industrial Double Sheath. Reference Marks: (Furukawa) 23350025, (Megatron) 2541M.Or Technical Equivalent., U/Utp Patch Cord Cable, Cat 5E, 24Awg, Lszh, T568a, With 2.5M., 03/10/2026 - 09:45:29, Crepe Adhesive Tape, Roll 48 To 50Mm X 50M, Cream Color. Reference Products: 101La (3M), 615000018 (Adelbrás), Tek Bond Crepe Tape, Insulating Tape, Pvc, Low Fusion, Anti-Flame, High Adhesion, Color Black, Roll Packaging 19Mm 1/2, M-K 231, White., Patch Panel Multilan 24 Ports, Cat. 5E T568 A/B. For Installation In Racks 19, With Rear Cable Guide., Closed Horizontal Cable Organizer Of 19 X 1U., Closed Pvc Channel 30 Overlapping 2 Sections - 2P+T - 10A - Single Piece., Needle Point Drywall Screw 3.5Mmx25mm, Steel. Reference Products: 3.5X25mm Flat Head Needle Point Drywall Screw Philips Jomarca; Needle Point Drywall Screw 3.5X25mm Worker Ref.: 554154 Worker.
Key Value
Tender Value
8,140 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c9204b4b-054c-4fb3-8f3b-a69818afebbf.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.