GTR 110213062

Tenders Are Invited For Ampicillin/Sulbactam Powder For Solution For Injection 1000Mg/500Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 10 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Procaine Solution For Injection 5 Mg/Ml In Ampoule 5 Ml; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Metamizole Sodium 500 Mg/Ml Pitofenon...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110213062
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-10-011537-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ampicillin/Sulbactam Powder For Solution For Injection 1000Mg/500Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 10 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Procaine Solution For Injection 5 Mg/Ml In Ampoule 5 Ml; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Metamizole Sodium 500 Mg/Ml Pitofenon...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Ampicillin/Sulbactam Powder For Solution For Injection 1000Mg/500Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 10 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Procaine Solution For Injection 5 Mg/Ml In Ampoule 5 Ml; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Metamizole Sodium 500 Mg/Ml Pitofenon...
Key Value
Tender Value
373,400 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bec8a2c6-96f4-4b8c-a98e-5e51555e01f8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders