GTR 110184550
Tenders Are Invited For Road Improvement 610. Karangputat - Nusawangkal (Nusawungu), Road Improvement 611. Nusawangkal - Klumprit
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110184550
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
10118223000
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Road Improvement 610. Karangputat - Nusawangkal (Nusawungu), Road Improvement 611. Nusawangkal - Klumprit
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Road Improvement 610. Karangputat - Nusawangkal (Nusawungu), Road Improvement 611. Nusawangkal - Klumprit (Nusawungu), Road Improvement 600. Nusawungu - Kedungbenda (Nusawungu), Road Improvement 604. Nusawungu - Karangpakis (Nusawungu) Procurement Method: Tender - Single File Post-Qualification - Lowest Price Knockout System Package Ceiling Price: Rp. 3.131.300.000,00 Self Estimated Price: Rp. 3.115.483.000,00 Location Of Work: Kec. Nusawungu - Cilacap (Kab.) Kec. Nusawungu - Cilacap (Kab.) Kec. Nusawungu - Cilacap (Kab.) Kec. Nusawungu - Cilacap (Kab.) Post-Qualification Announcement: Start: 9 March 2026 17:00 - Until: 16 March 2026 10:59 Download Selection Documents: Start: 9 March 2026 17:00 - Until: 16 March 2026 10:59 Provision Of Explanation: Start: 11 March 2026 09:00 - Until: 11 March 2026 10:00 Upload Bid Documents: Start: 11 March 2026 13:00 - Until: 16 March 2026 10:59 Opening Of Bid Documents: Start: 16 March 2026 11:00 - Until: 30 March 2026 23:59 Administrative, Qualification, Technical, And Price Evaluation: Start: 16 March 2026 11:00 - Until: 10 April 2026 12:59 Qualification Proof: Start: 31 March 2026 09:00 - Until: 10 April 2026 12:59 Determination Of Winners: Start: 10 April 2026 13:00 - Until: 10 April 2026 14:00 Announcement Of Winners: Start: 10 April 2026 14:01 - Until: 10 April 2026 15:00 Objection Period: Start: 10 April 2026 15:01 - Until: 15 April 2026 15:30 Letter Of Appointment Of Provider Of Goods/Services: Start: 16 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 16 April 2026 16:00 Signing Of Contract: Start: 17 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 20 April 2026 16:00 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.] Tender Link : Https://Spse.Inaproc.Id/Cilacapkab/Lelang/10118223000/Pengumumanlelang
Key Value
Tender Value
3,131,300,000 - IDR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5f6f1feb-d6c8-4b47-ba8f-e26b6e8fe058.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.