GTR 110181952

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials In Favor Of The Antonio Gomes Indigenous School

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110181952
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202604491/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials In Favor Of The Antonio Gomes Indigenous School
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Colored Pencils, Wood Coated, Different Colors, Length 17.5Cm, Variation +/- 0, Box 12.0 Units, Pencils, Hb Graphite, Minimum Length 170 Mm, Nº 02, Black Coating Color, Cylinder Shape, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Mark, Loose 1.0 Unit, Ruler, Straight, Simple, Colorless, Plastic Material, Size 30 Cm, Graduated, Subdivision Printed In Centimeters And Millimeters, Adhesive Tape, Transparent Plastic Film, 50Mm Steel, Nickel Plated, For Paper, Packaging With Product Identification, Manufacturers Brand, Box 100.0 Units, 09/03/2026 - 07:37:03, Drawing Ink, Gouache, Assorted Colors Mixable Between Each Other, Non-Toxic, Soluble In Water, 15Ml Pot, Box 6.0 Units, Atom Brush, Refillable, Tip Felt 08 Mm Thick, Average Length 100 Mm, Color Indicator Cover, Assorted Colors, Packaging 1.0 Units, Paper, Wood Type, Dimensions 66 Erasing Eraser, Tip Type, White Color, Latex, Erase Pencil Writing, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 Dimensions 50X66 Cm Variation +/- 2 Cm, Envelope, A4, 210 +/-5%, Modeling Putty, 06 Assorted Colors, Nontoxic, Box 6.0 Unit
Key Value
Tender Value
2,350 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e6c5ed04-1e79-4b9c-bd3c-adc40762aac4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders