GTR 110181903
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumption Materials (Office Materials) In Favor Of The Reference Center For Education And Specialized Service Of Ceará - Creaece
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110181903
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202604964/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumption Materials (Office Materials) In Favor Of The Reference Center For Education And Specialized Service Of Ceará - Creaece
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Pencil Sharpener, Simple, Plastic, Single 1.0 Unit, Eraser Eraser, White Color, Latex, 42X21x11 Mm, Variation /- 5, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Adhesive Pad, Notes, 76X102mm, 100.0 Sheet Pad, Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Transparent Plastic Material Body 140Mm, Load In 130 Mm Plastic Tube, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Ball, Assorted Colors, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Hydrographic Pen, Porous Tip, Dimension 140 Mm Length Units, 03/09/2026 - 08:23:57, Thick Writing, Highlighter Pen, Polyethylene Tip, Polyester Filter, Stroke Thickness 2.5 To 5.0Mm, Various Colors, Water-Based Fluorescent Ink, Polypropylene Body, Cover And Bottom, Notebook, Hardcover, 01 Material, Spiral, 96 Sheets Ruled, Minimum Dimensions 200X275 Mm, Clips, No. 6/0, Steel, Nickel Plated, For Paper, Packaging With Product Identification, Manufacturers Brand, Box 50.0 Units, Glue, Hot, Thin Stick, Transparent, 1.0 Kilogram Package, Hot Glue Stick, Semi Transparent, Cardboard, Double Sided, Minimum Dimensions 45 12Cm, Adhesive Tape, 19 Mm Colored, Wooden Coated, Length 17.5Cm, Variation +/- 0, Modeling Dough, 06 Assorted Colors, Non-Toxic, Box 6.0 Unit, Paper, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 X 297Mm, Packaging 1.0 Ream, Photographic Paper, Professional, Water Resistant, Glossy Surface, Instant Drying, Pack 50.0 Units, Whiteboard Brush, No Residue When Erasing, Non-Deformable Tip, Average Length 10 Cm, Rubber Plate, E.V.A Ethyl, Vinyl, Acetate, 40 X 95 Cm, Assorted Colors Red, Green, Yellow, Blue, White, Orange, Pink, Black And Print, Non-Toxic, Washable, Adherent And Resistant, Sheets, Sheet 220X307 Mm, Plasticization, Packaging 100.0 Units, Crepe, 48Cm A4 Size, Packaging Containing Identification And Origin Data, Catalog Folder, 20 Fixed Bags, Metallic, 41Mm, Capacity 120 Sheets, Scissors, Anatomical, Plastic Handle, Minimum Size 20Cm, General Cutting, Large, Stainless Steel, Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturers Brand, School Scissors, Stainless Steel Blade, Tips Arredondadas, Minimo 17 Cm, Formato Anatomico, Umedecedor De Dedos, Em Pasta, Embalagem 12G
Key Value
Tender Value
5,000 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
07806699-f515-456f-b024-79c52a46b610.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.