GTR 110173330

Bids Are Invited For The Object Of This Waiver Is The Choice Of The Most Advantageous Proposal For The Acquisition Of Various Materials, (Batteries, Coils, Sprayer, File Box, Adhesive Tape Contact Paper, Batteries, Bags, Lace For Fixing Tracheostomy Tube) For The Purposes Of Use In Samu Metropolitano Recife Services Of The Health Secretariat Of The City Of Recife

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110173330
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4801.0025/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For The Object Of This Waiver Is The Choice Of The Most Advantageous Proposal For The Acquisition Of Various Materials, (Batteries, Coils, Sprayer, File Box, Adhesive Tape Contact Paper, Batteries, Bags, Lace For Fixing Tracheostomy Tube) For The Purposes Of Use In Samu Metropolitano Recife Services Of The Health Secretariat Of The City Of Recife
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Round 3V Battery, Model Cr-2032, Lace For Tracheostomy Tube Fixation, 100% Cotton, White, Tubular, With A Braided Weave Of Approximately 8Mm Wide And 2.5Mm Thick, In A Roll Of At Least 10 Meters, Plastic Bag (Coil), Transparent, In High Density Polyethylene, Measurements (L X H): 20 X 30Cm. Minimum Thickness: 0.025Mm (25 Microns), In Coil, With 1000 Bags, Plastic Bag, (Coil) Transparent, Measurements (Width Or Mouth): 30 X 40Cm. Minimum Thickness: 0.03Mm (30 Microns), In Coil With 1000 Bags., Transparent Plastic Bag, Measurements (Width Or Mouth): 40 X 60Cm. Minimum Thickness: 0, Reel With 1000 Bags., 09/03/2026 - 09:00:36, Plastic Sprayer, Capacity 500 Ml, Archive Box, In Polywave Type Plastic, Measuring 347X 245 X130 Cm (After Assembled), Transparent Adhesive Tape, Polypropylene 48Mmx50m, Durex Type, Polypropylene, Measuring 12Mm 1.5V, Packet Of 4 Units, Small Aa Alkaline Battery 1, Small Aa 2500 Mah Rechargeable Battery 1.5V. Packet With 02 Units, Medium C Alkaline Battery 1, Packet With 2 Units, Plastic Bag With Zip Lock Closure, Made From Non-Toxic, Odorless And Colorless Polyethylene. Measuring 30X40 Cm. Minimum Thickness: 0.08Mc, Measuring 5 Cm X 35 Cm - Package With 100 Units - Sacolé Type
Key Value
Tender Value
28,429 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b7523767-65b8-4ea4-ad82-e234cca7359e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders