GTR 110169195

Tenders Are Invited For Supervision Of The Construction/Arrangement Of Facilities And Infrastructure Of The 631St/Antang Infantry Battalion (Continued)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110169195
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
10114322000
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supervision Of The Construction/Arrangement Of Facilities And Infrastructure Of The 631St/Antang Infantry Battalion (Continued)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Supervision of the Construction/Arrangement of Facilities and Infrastructure of the 631st/Antang Infantry Battalion (Continued) Procurement Method: Selection - Two File Prequalification - Quality and Cost Package Ceiling Price: Rp. 204.672.000,00 Self Estimated Price: Rp. 204.672.000,00 Location of Work: Palangka Raya - Palangka Raya (Kota) Prequalification Announcement: Start: 6 March 2026 18:00 - Until: 13 March 2026 16:00 Download Qualification Documents: Start: 6 March 2026 18:00 - Until: 16 March 2026 16:00 Explanation of Prequalification Documents: Start: 9 March 2026 09:00 - Until: 9 March 2026 12:00 Send Qualification Requirements: Start: 9 March 2026 12:01 - Until: 16 March 2026 16:00 Qualification Document Evaluation: Start: 16 March 2026 16:01 - Until: 25 March 2026 16:00 Qualification Proof: Start: 26 March 2026 09:00 - Until: 27 March 2026 12:00 Determination of Qualification Results: Start: 27 March 2026 12:01 - Until: 27 March 2026 14:00 Announcement of Prequalification Results: Start: 27 March 2026 14:01 - Until: 27 March 2026 15:00 Prequalification Objection Period: Start: 27 March 2026 15:01 - Until: 1 April 2026 15:01 Download Selection Documents: Start: 1 April 2026 15:02 - Until: 10 April 2026 15:00 Provision of Explanation: Start: 6 April 2026 09:00 - Until: 6 April 2026 12:00 Upload Bid Documents: Start: 6 April 2026 12:01 - Until: 10 April 2026 15:00 Opening and Evaluation of Bid File I: Administrative and Technical: Start: 10 April 2026 15:01 - Until: 13 April 2026 12:00 Announcement of Administrative and Technical Evaluation Results: Start: 13 April 2026 12:01 - Until: 13 April 2026 15:00 Opening and Evaluation of Bid File II: Price: Start: 13 April 2026 15:01 - Until: 14 April 2026 12:00 Determination of Winners: Start: 14 April 2026 12:01 - Until: 14 April 2026 14:00 Announcement of Winners: Start: 14 April 2026 14:01 - Until: 14 April 2026 15:00 Objection Period: Start: 14 April 2026 15:01 - Until: 20 April 2026 09:00 Technical and Cost Clarification and Negotiation: Start: 20 April 2026 09:01 - Until: 21 April 2026 16:00 Letter of Appointment of Provider of Goods/Services: Start: 22 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 22 April 2026 16:00 Signing of Contract: Start: 23 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 24 April 2026 16:00 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://spse.inaproc.id/kalteng/lelang/10114322000/pengumumanlelang
Key Value
Tender Value
204,672,000 - IDR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bd1f16c4-6a3a-49c8-bd00-0ebded7a2180.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders