GTR 110169191
Tenders Are Invited For Preparation Of Environmental Documents For The Development Of Rehabilitation And Arrangement Of Pedestrian And Green Open Space
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110169191
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
10117777000
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Preparation Of Environmental Documents For The Development Of Rehabilitation And Arrangement Of Pedestrian And Green Open Space
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Preparation of Environmental Documents for the Development of Rehabilitation and Arrangement of Pedestrian and Green Open Space in the Sanaman Mantikei Stadium Area, Palangka Raya Procurement Method: Selection - Two File Prequalification - Quality and Cost Package Ceiling Price: Rp. 496.170.000,00 Self Estimated Price: Rp. 496.136.000,00 Location of Work: Palangka Raya - Palangka Raya (Kota) Prequalification Announcement: Start: 3 March 2026 14:00 - Until: 10 March 2026 14:00 Download Qualification Documents: Start: 3 March 2026 14:00 - Until: 13 March 2026 14:05 Explanation of Prequalification Documents: Start: 3 March 2026 14:00 - Until: 6 March 2026 10:00 Send Qualification Requirements: Start: 10 March 2026 14:01 - Until: 13 March 2026 14:05 Qualification Document Evaluation: Start: 13 March 2026 14:06 - Until: 17 March 2026 14:00 Qualification Proof: Start: 16 March 2026 09:00 - Until: 17 March 2026 14:00 Determination of Qualification Results: Start: 17 March 2026 14:00 - Until: 17 March 2026 16:00 Announcement of Prequalification Results: Start: 17 March 2026 16:01 - Until: 17 March 2026 18:00 Prequalification Objection Period: Start: 17 March 2026 18:01 - Until: 25 March 2026 09:01 Download Selection Documents: Start: 25 March 2026 09:01 - Until: 2 April 2026 08:00 Provision of Explanation: Start: 25 March 2026 09:01 - Until: 30 March 2026 10:00 Upload Bid Documents: Start: 30 March 2026 10:01 - Until: 2 April 2026 08:00 Opening and Evaluation of Bid File I: Administrative and Technical: Start: 2 April 2026 08:01 - Until: 3 April 2026 08:00 Announcement of Administrative and Technical Evaluation Results: Start: 3 April 2026 08:01 - Until: 3 April 2026 09:00 Opening and Evaluation of Bid File II: Price: Start: 3 April 2026 09:01 - Until: 3 April 2026 12:00 Determination of Winners: Start: 3 April 2026 12:01 - Until: 3 April 2026 15:00 Announcement of Winners: Start: 3 April 2026 15:01 - Until: 3 April 2026 15:30 Objection Period: Start: 3 April 2026 15:31 - Until: 8 April 2026 15:40 Technical and Cost Clarification and Negotiation: Start: 8 April 2026 15:41 - Until: 9 April 2026 12:00 Letter of Appointment of Provider of Goods/Services: Start: 9 April 2026 12:01 - Until: 15 April 2026 15:30 Signing of Contract: Start: 9 April 2026 12:01 - Until: 23 April 2026 15:30 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://spse.inaproc.id/kalteng/lelang/10117777000/pengumumanlelang
Key Value
Tender Value
496,170,000 - IDR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
eae15d91-636c-4585-8421-fdde75aad986.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.