GTR 110169185
Tenders Are Invited For Rispam Document Review For Strategic Areas/Cross-District/City Areas Of West Sumatra Province
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110169185
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
10116280000
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Rispam Document Review For Strategic Areas/Cross-District/City Areas Of West Sumatra Province
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Rispam Document Review for Strategic Areas/Cross-District/City Areas of West Sumatra Province Procurement Method: Selection - Two File Prequalification - Quality and Cost Package Ceiling Price: Rp. 446.727.750,00 Self Estimated Price: Rp. 445.594.000,00 Location of Work: Kab. Padang Pariaman - Padang Pariaman (Kab.) Kota Pariaman - Pariaman (Kota) Kab. Pasaman Barat - Pasaman Barat (Kab.) Kab. Pasaman - Pasaman (Kab.) Kota Payakumbuh - Payakumbuh (Kota) Kab. Pesisir Selatan - Pesisir Selatan (Kab.) Kota Sawahlunto - Sawah Lunto (Kota) Kab. Sijunjung - Sijunjung(Kab) Kab. Solok - Solok (Kab.) Kota Solok - Solok (Kota) Kab. Solok Selatan - Solok Selatan (Kab.) Kab. Tanah Datar - Tanah Datar (Kab.) Kab. Kepulauan Mentawai - Kepulauan Mentawai (Kab.) Kab. Lima Puluh Kota - Lima Puluh Kota (Kab.) Kota Padang Panjang - Padang Panjang (Kota) Kab. Agam - Agam (Kab.) Kota Padang - Padang (Kota) Kota Bukittinggi - Bukit Tinggi (Kota) Kab. Dharmasraya - Dharmas Raya (Kab.) Prequalification Announcement: Start: 9 March 2026 15:00 - Until: 16 March 2026 15:00 Download Qualification Documents: Start: 9 March 2026 15:00 - Until: 16 March 2026 15:00 Explanation of Prequalification Documents: Start: 12 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 12 March 2026 10:00 Send Qualification Requirements: Start: 12 March 2026 10:01 - Until: 16 March 2026 15:00 Qualification Document Evaluation: Start: 16 March 2026 15:01 - Until: 7 April 2026 16:00 Qualification Proof: Start: 6 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 7 April 2026 16:00 Determination of Qualification Results: Start: 8 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 8 April 2026 12:00 Announcement of Prequalification Results: Start: 8 April 2026 12:01 - Until: 8 April 2026 15:00 Prequalification Objection Period: Start: 8 April 2026 15:01 - Until: 13 April 2026 07:30 Download Selection Documents: Start: 13 April 2026 07:31 - Until: 20 April 2026 12:00 Provision of Explanation: Start: 15 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 15 April 2026 10:00 Upload Bid Documents: Start: 15 April 2026 10:01 - Until: 20 April 2026 12:00 Opening and Evaluation of Bid File I: Administrative and Technical: Start: 20 April 2026 12:01 - Until: 5 May 2026 13:00 Announcement of Administrative and Technical Evaluation Results: Start: 5 May 2026 13:01 - Until: 5 May 2026 14:00 Opening and Evaluation of Bid File II: Price: Start: 5 May 2026 14:01 - Until: 5 May 2026 16:00 Determination of Winners: Start: 6 May 2026 08:00 - Until: 6 May 2026 12:00 Announcement of Winners: Start: 6 May 2026 12:01 - Until: 6 May 2026 15:00 Objection Period: Start: 6 May 2026 15:01 - Until: 11 May 2026 07:30 Technical and Cost Clarification and Negotiation: Start: 11 May 2026 07:31 - Until: 13 May 2026 16:00 Letter of Appointment of Provider of Goods/Services: Start: 15 May 2026 08:00 - Until: 18 May 2026 16:00 Signing of Contract: Start: 15 May 2026 08:00 - Until: 28 May 2026 16:00 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://spse.inaproc.id/sumbarprov/lelang/10116280000/pengumumanlelang
Key Value
Tender Value
446,727,750 - IDR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
685db11b-a768-4fd3-8215-6156d321ef01.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.