GTR 110169171

Tenders Are Invited For Lewu Bersinar - Planning For The Arrangement Of Rural Infrastructure Settlement Areas (Road/Bridge Improvement In Bataguh, Kapuas Hilir,

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110169171
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
10112477000
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Lewu Bersinar - Planning For The Arrangement Of Rural Infrastructure Settlement Areas (Road/Bridge Improvement In Bataguh, Kapuas Hilir,
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Lewu Bersinar - Planning for the Arrangement of Rural Infrastructure Settlement Areas (Road/Bridge Improvement in Bataguh, Kapuas Hilir, East Kapuas, Tamban Catur, Kapuas Kuala, And Kapuas Murung Districts) Procurement Method: Selection - Two File Prequalification - Quality and Cost Package Ceiling Price: Rp. 400.000.000,00 Self Estimated Price: Rp. 400.000.000,00 Location of Work: Kecamatan Bataguh, Kapuas Hilir, Kapuas Timur, Tamban Catur, Kapuas Kuala, dan Kapuas Murung - Kapuas (Kab.) Prequalification Announcement: Start: 5 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 12 March 2026 07:59 Download Qualification Documents: Start: 5 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 16 March 2026 07:59 Explanation of Prequalification Documents: Start: 9 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 9 March 2026 09:59 Send Qualification Requirements: Start: 9 March 2026 10:00 - Until: 16 March 2026 07:59 Qualification Document Evaluation: Start: 16 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 27 March 2026 14:59 Qualification Proof: Start: 25 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 27 March 2026 14:59 Determination of Qualification Results: Start: 27 March 2026 15:00 - Until: 27 March 2026 16:59 Announcement of Prequalification Results: Start: 27 March 2026 17:00 - Until: 28 March 2026 07:59 Prequalification Objection Period: Start: 28 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 2 April 2026 08:00 Download Selection Documents: Start: 2 April 2026 08:01 - Until: 8 April 2026 14:59 Provision of Explanation: Start: 6 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 6 April 2026 09:59 Upload Bid Documents: Start: 6 April 2026 10:00 - Until: 8 April 2026 14:59 Opening and Evaluation of Bid File I: Administrative and Technical: Start: 8 April 2026 15:00 - Until: 10 April 2026 15:59 Announcement of Administrative and Technical Evaluation Results: Start: 10 April 2026 16:00 - Until: 11 April 2026 07:59 Opening and Evaluation of Bid File II: Price: Start: 11 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 13 April 2026 09:59 Determination of Winners: Start: 13 April 2026 10:00 - Until: 13 April 2026 15:59 Announcement of Winners: Start: 13 April 2026 16:00 - Until: 17 April 2026 07:59 Objection Period: Start: 17 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 22 April 2026 08:00 Technical and Cost Clarification and Negotiation: Start: 22 April 2026 08:01 - Until: 24 April 2026 11:59 Letter of Appointment of Provider of Goods/Services: Start: 23 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 30 April 2026 15:59 Signing of Contract: Start: 24 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 8 May 2026 15:59 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://spse.inaproc.id/kapuaskab/lelang/10112477000/pengumumanlelang
Key Value
Tender Value
400,000,000 - IDR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
eccad22f-6809-4e86-a604-049cf19a22f4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders