GTR 110160028
Bids Are Invited For Cme Inputs
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110160028
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PCE1908220260037/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Cme Inputs
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Indicator, Chemical, For Monitoring Sterilization Processes By Hydrogen Peroxide., On Adhesive Tape In Roll, , Packaging, For Sterilization, With Printing Indicating Its Specific Use For Sterilization Process By Hydrogen Peroxide, Biological, Self-Contained, Containing Bacillus Stearothermophilus Spores, 03/09/2026 - 10:35:47, 09/03/2026 - 10:37:47, Solution, Of Hydrogen Peroxide, In Concentration Greater Than 55%, For
Key Value
Tender Value
32,509 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
185f0d19-3a94-4abb-b3df-2c592ea0b1fe.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.