GTR 110159546
Bids Are Invited For File Material
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110159546
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202606804/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For File Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Box 1.0 Units, Colored Pencils, Coated In Wood, Various Colors, Length 17.5Cm, Variation +/- 0, Box 12.0 Units, Fabric, Measuring 1.40 M Width, Tnt Non-Woven Fabric, Assorted Colors, Roll 50.0 Meters, Brush For Whiteboard, No Residue When Erasing, Non-Deformable Tip, Average Length 10 Cm, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Single 1.0 Unit, Pad, Post It Type, Small Yellow, 100 Sheets, 38X50mm, Package 4.0 Units, 03/09/2026 - 16:11:54, Cardboard, 180 G, Dimensions 50X66 Cm, Single 1.0 Sheet, Adhesive Tape, Gum, Wood Paper, 32 Mm 90.0 Grams, Smooth Couche, 180G, 210Mmx297mm, Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturers Brand, Liquid, School, Non-Toxic, Washable, 1000.0 Gram Tube, School Scissors, Plastic Handle, Stainless Steel Blade, Rounded Tips, Minimum 17 Cm, Anatomical Shape, Auto Sticker, A4 Format, Matte, Dimensions 210X297 Mm, Type A3, 75 G, Size 297 Tungsten, Polypropylene, Resin/Natural Rubber Based Adhesive, Transparent, 48Mm Wide, Gun, Hot Glue Application, Small, Photo Paper, Professional, Water Resistant, Glossy Surface, Instant Drying, Pack 50.0 Units, Document Folder, Plastic, Plastic Rail Clip, Crystal Color, Non-Toxic Light Material, Legal Size, Decorative Items, E.V.A Sheet, Glitter, Rubber, Various Colors, 95 X 40 Cm, Package 10.0 Unit, Laminated, 48
Key Value
Tender Value
8,000 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b814e147-d5fa-4328-bc5b-ca057793984b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.