GTR 110156504

Tenders Are Invited For Ropivacaine, Solution For Injection, 7.5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection, 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Chloropyramine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Diclofenac Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, Inosine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 10 Ml, Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Nat...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110156504
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-09-005305-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ropivacaine, Solution For Injection, 7.5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection, 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Chloropyramine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Diclofenac Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, Inosine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 10 Ml, Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Nat...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Ropivacaine, Solution For Injection, 7.5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection, 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Chloropyramine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Diclofenac Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, Inosine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 10 Ml, Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Nat...
Key Value
Tender Value
185,400 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
badc1821-a365-4189-940a-b54ef2a8bf42.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders