GTR 110156489
Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Omeprazole, Capsules Of 20 Mg - 9,900 Pieces; Atropine Sulfate (Atropine), Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml - 1,500 Pieces; Metoclopramide (Metoclopramide), Solution For Injections, 2 Ml - 2,300 Pieces; Ondansetron, Solution For Injections 2 Ml, 4 Ml - 700 Pieces; Lactulose, Syrup, 200 Ml - 350 Pieces; Loperamide, 2 Mg Tablets/Capsules - 200 Pieces; Drotaverine, 20 Mg/Ml Injection Solution - 50 Pieces; Human Insulin...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110156489
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-09-005463-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Omeprazole, Capsules Of 20 Mg - 9,900 Pieces; Atropine Sulfate (Atropine), Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml - 1,500 Pieces; Metoclopramide (Metoclopramide), Solution For Injections, 2 Ml - 2,300 Pieces; Ondansetron, Solution For Injections 2 Ml, 4 Ml - 700 Pieces; Lactulose, Syrup, 200 Ml - 350 Pieces; Loperamide, 2 Mg Tablets/Capsules - 200 Pieces; Drotaverine, 20 Mg/Ml Injection Solution - 50 Pieces; Human Insulin...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Code Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Omeprazole, Capsules Of 20 Mg - 9,900 Pieces; Atropine Sulfate (Atropine), Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml - 1,500 Pieces; Metoclopramide (Metoclopramide), Solution For Injections, 2 Ml - 2,300 Pieces; Ondansetron, Solution For Injections 2 Ml, 4 Ml - 700 Pieces; Lactulose, Syrup, 200 Ml - 350 Pieces; Loperamide, 2 Mg Tablets/Capsules - 200 Pieces; Drotaverine, 20 Mg/Ml Injection Solution - 50 Pieces; Human Insulin...
Key Value
Tender Value
3,090,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
54fdcc70-de11-40a5-bb3b-3af15483abc5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.