GTR 110118499
Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance And Care Of The Satbrimob Yard Of The Kepri Regional Polda
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110118499
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
10116731000
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance And Care Of The Satbrimob Yard Of The Kepri Regional Polda
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Maintenance and Care of the Satbrimob Yard of the Kepri Regional Polda Fy 2026 (Batam) Procurement Method: Tender - Single File Post-Qualification - Lowest Price Knockout System Package Ceiling Price: Rp. 840.000.000,00 Self Estimated Price: Rp. 672.000.000,00 Location of Work: Jl. Trans Barelang, Tembesi, Kec. Sagulung, Kota Batam, Kepulauan Riau 29472 - Batam (Kota) Post-qualification Announcement: Start: 9 March 2026 16:00 - Until: 14 March 2026 16:00 Download Selection Documents: Start: 9 March 2026 16:00 - Until: 16 March 2026 16:00 Provision of Explanation: Start: 10 March 2026 07:00 - Until: 13 March 2026 13:30 Upload Bid Documents: Start: 13 March 2026 13:31 - Until: 16 March 2026 16:00 Opening of Bid Documents: Start: 16 March 2026 16:01 - Until: 17 March 2026 09:00 Administrative, Qualification, Technical, and Price Evaluation: Start: 17 March 2026 09:00 - Until: 17 March 2026 23:59 Qualification Proof: Start: 18 March 2026 00:00 - Until: 18 March 2026 13:30 Determination of Winners: Start: 18 March 2026 13:30 - Until: 18 March 2026 16:00 Announcement of Winners: Start: 18 March 2026 16:01 - Until: 19 March 2026 16:01 Objection Period: Start: 19 March 2026 16:01 - Until: 24 March 2026 16:01 Letter of Appointment of Provider of Goods/Services: Start: 24 March 2026 16:01 - Until: 25 March 2026 10:00 Signing of Contract: Start: 25 March 2026 10:01 - Until: 25 March 2026 23:59 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://spse.inaproc.id/polri/lelang/10116731000/pengumumanlelang
Key Value
Tender Value
840,000,000 - IDR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
39ed2506-17fd-41f2-8196-d32cd6ce3531.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.