GTR 110118491
Tenders Are Invited For Gas Procurement For The Polri Bareskrim Police Forces Instruments
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110118491
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
10116990000
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Gas Procurement For The Polri Bareskrim Police Forces Instruments
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Gas Procurement for the Polri Bareskrim Police Forces Instruments in 2026 Procurement Method: Tender - Single File Post-Qualification - Lowest Price Knockout System Package Ceiling Price: Rp. 221.696.000,00 Self Estimated Price: Rp. 221.681.800,00 Location of Work: JL. RAYA BABAKAN MADANG NO. 67 CIPAMBUAN - Bogor (Kab.) Post-qualification Announcement: Start: 9 March 2026 10:00 - Until: 16 March 2026 23:59 Download Selection Documents: Start: 10 March 2026 10:00 - Until: 16 March 2026 16:00 Provision of Explanation: Start: 11 March 2026 10:00 - Until: 11 March 2026 11:00 Upload Bid Documents: Start: 11 March 2026 12:00 - Until: 16 March 2026 16:00 Opening of Bid Documents: Start: 26 March 2026 09:00 - Until: 27 March 2026 15:00 Administrative, Qualification, Technical, and Price Evaluation: Start: 30 March 2026 09:00 - Until: 31 March 2026 16:00 Qualification Proof: Start: 1 April 2026 09:00 - Until: 1 April 2026 17:00 Determination of Winners: Start: 2 April 2026 09:00 - Until: 2 April 2026 17:00 Announcement of Winners: Start: 6 April 2026 09:00 - Until: 6 April 2026 23:59 Objection Period: Start: 7 April 2026 09:00 - Until: 12 April 2026 23:59 Letter of Appointment of Provider of Goods/Services: Start: 13 April 2026 09:00 - Until: 13 April 2026 16:59 Signing of Contract: Start: 14 April 2026 09:00 - Until: 17 April 2026 16:59 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://spse.inaproc.id/polri/lelang/10116990000/pengumumanlelang
Key Value
Tender Value
221,696,000 - IDR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e01a5e6b-3710-42fc-aee0-1512e15278f3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.