GTR 110118485
Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance Of Water Transport Equipment (Type C2 Ship And Rubber Boat)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110118485
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
10120740000
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance Of Water Transport Equipment (Type C2 Ship And Rubber Boat)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Maintenance of Water Transport Equipment (Type C2 Ship and Rubber Boat) Re-Tender Procurement Method: Tender - Single File Post-Qualification - Lowest Price Knockout System Package Ceiling Price: Rp. 497.242.000,00 Self Estimated Price: Rp. 497.241.999,76 Location of Work: dit polairud polda bengkulu - Bengkulu (Kota) Post-qualification Announcement: Start: 7 March 2026 12:00 - Until: 13 March 2026 17:00 Download Selection Documents: Start: 7 March 2026 12:00 - Until: 13 March 2026 17:00 Provision of Explanation: Start: 10 March 2026 07:00 - Until: 10 March 2026 09:59 Upload Bid Documents: Start: 10 March 2026 10:00 - Until: 13 March 2026 17:00 Opening of Bid Documents: Start: 14 March 2026 07:00 - Until: 14 March 2026 09:59 Administrative, Qualification, Technical, and Price Evaluation: Start: 14 March 2026 10:00 - Until: 15 March 2026 09:59 Qualification Proof: Start: 15 March 2026 10:00 - Until: 15 March 2026 11:59 Determination of Winners: Start: 15 March 2026 12:00 - Until: 15 March 2026 13:59 Announcement of Winners: Start: 15 March 2026 14:00 - Until: 15 March 2026 14:59 Objection Period: Start: 15 March 2026 15:00 - Until: 20 March 2026 15:00 Letter of Appointment of Provider of Goods/Services: Start: 20 March 2026 15:01 - Until: 21 March 2026 08:59 Signing of Contract: Start: 21 March 2026 09:00 - Until: 26 March 2026 23:59 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://spse.inaproc.id/polri/lelang/10120740000/pengumumanlelang
Key Value
Tender Value
497,242,000 - IDR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
99f32607-e3b3-4d76-989a-434c07d233cf.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.