GTR 110117963
Tenders Are Invited For Supporting Consultant For West Kalimantan Province Road Management Activities
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110117963
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
10120904000
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supporting Consultant For West Kalimantan Province Road Management Activities
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Supporting Consultant For West Kalimantan Province Road Management Activities Procurement Method: Selection - Two File Prequalification - Quality And Cost Package Ceiling Price: Rp. 1.500.000.000,00 Self Estimated Price: Rp. 1.496.363.000,00 Location Of Work: Tersebar Diruas Jalan Milik Provinsi Kalimantan Barat - Pontianak (Kota) Prequalification Announcement: Start: 8 March 2026 23:00 - Until: 14 March 2026 23:59 Download Qualification Documents: Start: 8 March 2026 23:00 - Until: 17 March 2026 08:00 Explanation Of Prequalification Documents: Start: 12 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 12 March 2026 09:00 Send Qualification Requirements: Start: 12 March 2026 10:00 - Until: 17 March 2026 08:00 Qualification Document Evaluation: Start: 17 March 2026 08:01 - Until: 3 April 2026 23:59 Qualification Proof: Start: 2 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 2 April 2026 16:00 Determination Of Qualification Results: Start: 2 April 2026 16:01 - Until: 2 April 2026 23:59 Announcement Of Prequalification Results: Start: 3 April 2026 00:00 - Until: 3 April 2026 12:59 Prequalification Objection Period: Start: 3 April 2026 13:00 - Until: 9 April 2026 08:00 Download Selection Documents: Start: 9 April 2026 08:01 - Until: 16 April 2026 08:00 Provision Of Explanation: Start: 13 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 13 April 2026 09:00 Upload Bid Documents: Start: 13 April 2026 10:00 - Until: 16 April 2026 08:00 Opening And Evaluation Of Bid File I: Administrative And Technical: Start: 16 April 2026 08:01 - Until: 19 April 2026 12:59 Announcement Of Administrative And Technical Evaluation Results: Start: 19 April 2026 13:00 - Until: 19 April 2026 23:59 Opening And Evaluation Of Bid File Ii: Price: Start: 20 April 2026 00:00 - Until: 21 April 2026 23:59 Determination Of Winners: Start: 22 April 2026 00:00 - Until: 22 April 2026 12:59 Announcement Of Winners: Start: 22 April 2026 13:00 - Until: 22 April 2026 23:59 Objection Period: Start: 23 April 2026 00:00 - Until: 28 April 2026 08:00 Technical And Cost Clarification And Negotiation: Start: 28 April 2026 08:01 - Until: 29 April 2026 15:00 Letter Of Appointment Of Provider Of Goods/Services: Start: 30 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 8 May 2026 16:00 Signing Of Contract: Start: 30 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 8 May 2026 16:00 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.] Tender Link : Https://Spse.Inaproc.Id/Kalbarprov/Lelang/10120904000/Pengumumanlelang
Key Value
Tender Value
1,500,000,000 - IDR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9c4c3e23-b708-4617-a3c0-2c1f2a1a2ab5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.