GTR 110106624

Bids Are Invited For Meet Needs For Classes, Seminars, Exhibitions And Secretary Services.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110106624
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202607518/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Meet Needs For Classes, Seminars, Exhibitions And Secretary Services.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Paper, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 Whiteboard Brush, No Residues When Erasing, Assorted Colors, Non-Deformable Tip, Average Length 10 Cm, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Mark, Loose 1.0 Unit, Brush, Artist Type, Nº 08 Mm, Gouache Paint, 06/03/2026 - 14:35:20, Glue, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, Tube 90.0 Grams, Liquid, White, Use On Paper, Ceramics, Fabrics And Crafts, P.V.A-Based Adhesive, Tube With Saving Nozzle, Plastic Packaging, Smooth Couche, A4, 180G, 210Mmx297mm, White Color, Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturers Brand, Package 50.0 Sheets, 40Kg, Alkaline, 210X297 Mm, Sheet Weight 120 Kgm², Adhesive Tape, Gum, Wood Paper, 32 Mm Packaging With Product Identification, Manufacturers Brand, Single 1.0 Roll, Self Adhesive, Silicone, 50.0 Gram Tube, School Chalk, Wax, Stick, Thick, Box 12.0 Unit, Hydrographic Pen, Thick Writing, Dimension 140 Mm Length X 8.5 Mm Diameter, Variation +/- 10%, Plastic Material Body, Non-Toxic Filler, 12 Assorted Colors, Box 12.0 Units, Drawing Ink, Gouache Type, Bottle 250.0 Milliliter
Key Value
Tender Value
5,999 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
73b29824-28cd-49c0-bd20-2c55417ef17a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders