GTR 110069851

General Procurement Notice For Development Of Pumped Storage Hydropower In Java Bali System Project - P172256

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Mar 05, 2027 Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110069851
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
World Bank
Work Title
General Procurement Notice For Development Of Pumped Storage Hydropower In Java Bali System Project - P172256
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-03-2027
Work Detail
General Procurement Notice For Development Of Pumped Storage Hydropower In Java Bali System Project
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2821dca3-a9de-4258-ab57-68a329d25d99.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders