GTR 110064835
Tenders Are Invited For ,Technical Supervision Of A. Yani Karang Mulya Road
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110064835
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
10118296000
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For ,Technical Supervision Of A. Yani Karang Mulya Road
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for ,Technical Supervision of a. Yani Karang Mulya Road Procurement Method: Selection - Two File Prequalification - Budget Ceiling Package Ceiling Price: Rp. 369.516.780,00 Self Estimated Price: Rp. 369.208.866,00 Location of Work: Kecamatan Pangkalan Banteng - Kotawaringin Barat (Kab.) Prequalification Announcement: Start: 6 March 2026 15:00 - Until: 13 March 2026 14:59 Download Qualification Documents: Start: 6 March 2026 15:00 - Until: 13 March 2026 14:59 Explanation of Prequalification Documents: Start: 10 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 10 March 2026 10:59 Send Qualification Requirements: Start: 10 March 2026 11:00 - Until: 13 March 2026 14:59 Qualification Document Evaluation: Start: 16 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 26 March 2026 08:59 Qualification Proof: Start: 26 March 2026 09:00 - Until: 26 March 2026 11:59 Determination of Qualification Results: Start: 26 March 2026 12:00 - Until: 26 March 2026 13:59 Announcement of Prequalification Results: Start: 26 March 2026 14:00 - Until: 26 March 2026 14:59 Prequalification Objection Period: Start: 26 March 2026 15:00 - Until: 31 March 2026 15:59 Download Selection Documents: Start: 31 March 2026 16:00 - Until: 9 April 2026 15:59 Provision of Explanation: Start: 6 April 2026 09:00 - Until: 6 April 2026 11:59 Upload Bid Documents: Start: 6 April 2026 12:00 - Until: 9 April 2026 15:59 Opening and Evaluation of Bid File I: Administrative and Technical: Start: 10 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 15 April 2026 13:59 Announcement of Administrative and Technical Evaluation Results: Start: 15 April 2026 14:00 - Until: 15 April 2026 15:59 Opening and Evaluation of Bid File II: Price: Start: 16 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 16 April 2026 11:59 Determination of Winners: Start: 16 April 2026 12:00 - Until: 16 April 2026 13:59 Announcement of Winners: Start: 16 April 2026 14:00 - Until: 16 April 2026 14:59 Objection Period: Start: 16 April 2026 15:00 - Until: 21 April 2026 15:59 Technical and Cost Clarification and Negotiation: Start: 22 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 22 April 2026 11:59 Letter of Appointment of Provider of Goods/Services: Start: 22 April 2026 12:00 - Until: 22 April 2026 14:59 Signing of Contract: Start: 23 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 30 April 2026 15:59 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://spse.inaproc.id/kotawaringinbaratkab/lelang/10118296000/pengumumanlelang
Key Value
Tender Value
369,516,780 - IDR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9eafe9fb-6444-4b14-acb2-519e62eb7706.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.