GTR 110063126
Bids Are Invited For File Material
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110063126
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202606339/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For File Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tape, Gum, Wood Paper, 32 Mm 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 Product Identification And Manufacturers Brand, Box 1.0 Unit, 03/06/2026 - 08:45:59
Key Value
Tender Value
14,999 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
43b31f56-4fb3-4841-a88b-e35ca26fc966.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.