GTR 110059633

Tenders Are Invited For 2026 Mooe 1St Quarter-Merangeran Is (Jhs) - Office Equipment Supplies And Consumables

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110059633
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-03-01
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 2026 Mooe 1St Quarter-Merangeran Is (Jhs) - Office Equipment Supplies And Consumables
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Aerosol Type, Assorted Colors, A4, 80 Gsm, Legal,80 Gsm, Parchment, 2-Ply, 100% Recycled, Standard Staple Size 26/6, Masking, 24Mm, Masking, 48Mm, Packaging, 48Mm, Transparent, 24Mm, Transparent, 48Mm, Soft, Tambo, 500Ml, 140G, All-Purpose, 1Kg, Durable, 900G, Heavy Duty, Screw Type, Made Of Rayon, 25Mm, 50Mm, 8M, Durable, For Legal Size Document, Kraft, Legal, For Blackboard/Whiteboard, Metal, Non-Sharp Edges, With Tab, Legal, Brown, Fluorescent, Whiteboard, Black, Permanent, Black, Bullet Type, Vinyl/Plastic Coated, 33Mm, Vinyl/Plastic Coated, 50Mm, Lead, With Eraser, 32Mm, For General Purpose Cutter / Utility Knife, For General Purpose Cutter / Utility Knife, Heavy Duty, 50Mm Binding Capacit, Black, Fine Tip, 0.5, Blue, Fine Tip, 0.5, Red, Fine Tip, 0.5, Kraft, 150-200Gsm, Black, Fine Tip, 0.5, Blue, Fine Tip, 0.5, Red, Fine Tip, 0.5, Black, Legal, A4 Size, Rectangular, Pedal Type, Legal, Small, Adhesive Tape, Black, 0003, Magenta, 003, Cyan, 003, Yellow, 003
Key Value
Tender Value
181,137 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9f799cf9-858b-42af-8296-f03c44116792.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders