GTR 110058536
Tenders Are Invited For Technical Supervision Of Oinlasi Road - Kotolin Fy2026 (Dak)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110058536
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Technical Supervision Of Oinlasi Road - Kotolin Fy2026 (Dak)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Technical Supervision of Oinlasi Road - Kotolin Fy2026 (Dak) Procurement Method: Selection - Two File Prequalification - Quality and Cost Prequalification Announcement: Start: 5 March 2026 20:00 - Until: 11 March 2026 16:00 Download Qualification Documents: Start: 5 March 2026 20:01 - Until: 11 March 2026 16:00 Explanation of Prequalification Documents: Start: 9 March 2026 09:00 - Until: 9 March 2026 11:00 Send Qualification Requirements: Start: 9 March 2026 11:01 - Until: 11 March 2026 16:00 Qualification Document Evaluation: Start: 11 March 2026 16:01 - Until: 17 March 2026 16:00 Qualification Proof: Start: 16 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 17 March 2026 14:00 Determination of Qualification Results: Start: 17 March 2026 14:01 - Until: 17 March 2026 15:00 Announcement of Prequalification Results: Start: 17 March 2026 15:01 - Until: 17 March 2026 15:30 Prequalification Objection Period: Start: 17 March 2026 15:31 - Until: 25 March 2026 08:00 Download Selection Documents: Start: 25 March 2026 08:01 - Until: 1 April 2026 12:00 Provision of Explanation: Start: 27 March 2026 10:00 - Until: 27 March 2026 12:00 Upload Bid Documents: Start: 27 March 2026 12:01 - Until: 1 April 2026 12:00 Opening and Evaluation of Bid File I: Administrative and Technical: Start: 1 April 2026 12:01 - Until: 6 April 2026 12:00 Announcement of Administrative and Technical Evaluation Results: Start: 6 April 2026 12:01 - Until: 6 April 2026 12:30 Opening and Evaluation of Bid File II: Price: Start: 6 April 2026 12:31 - Until: 6 April 2026 16:00 Determination of Winners: Start: 6 April 2026 16:01 - Until: 6 April 2026 16:30 Announcement of Winners: Start: 6 April 2026 16:31 - Until: 6 April 2026 16:45 Objection Period: Start: 6 April 2026 16:46 - Until: 10 April 2026 16:45 Technical and Cost Clarification and Negotiation: Start: 13 April 2026 08:01 - Until: 13 April 2026 12:00 Letter of Appointment of Provider of Goods/Services: Start: 13 April 2026 12:01 - Until: 15 April 2026 16:00 Signing of Contract: Start: 15 April 2026 16:01 - Until: 17 April 2026 23:59 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://spse.inaproc.id/ttskab/lelang/10119791000/pengumumanlelang
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f2b69d1f-1ce8-4bcc-9ad9-7690928369f2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.