GTR 110058527

Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Consultant Services For Planning The Construction Of A Mess Building/Guard Post/Logistics Office At The Police Education

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110058527
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
10118975000
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Consultant Services For Planning The Construction Of A Mess Building/Guard Post/Logistics Office At The Police Education
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Procurement of Consultant Services for Planning the Construction of a Mess Building/Guard Post/Logistics Office at the Police Education and Training Center for the 2026 Fy Procurement Method: Selection - Two File Prequalification - Budget Ceiling Package Ceiling Price: Rp. 617.000.000,00 Self Estimated Price: Rp. 616.993.000,00 Location of Work: Jalan Ciputat Raya 40 Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta 12310 - Jakarta Timur (Kota) Prequalification Announcement: Start: 6 March 2026 12:00 - Until: 13 March 2026 07:59 Download Qualification Documents: Start: 6 March 2026 12:00 - Until: 13 March 2026 07:59 Explanation of Prequalification Documents: Start: 9 March 2026 07:00 - Until: 9 March 2026 12:59 Send Qualification Requirements: Start: 9 March 2026 13:00 - Until: 13 March 2026 07:59 Qualification Document Evaluation: Start: 13 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 16 March 2026 08:59 Qualification Proof: Start: 16 March 2026 09:00 - Until: 17 March 2026 14:59 Determination of Qualification Results: Start: 17 March 2026 15:00 - Until: 17 March 2026 18:59 Announcement of Prequalification Results: Start: 17 March 2026 19:00 - Until: 17 March 2026 21:59 Prequalification Objection Period: Start: 17 March 2026 22:00 - Until: 25 March 2026 08:59 Download Selection Documents: Start: 25 March 2026 09:00 - Until: 30 March 2026 09:59 Provision of Explanation: Start: 26 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 26 March 2026 14:59 Upload Bid Documents: Start: 26 March 2026 15:00 - Until: 30 March 2026 09:59 Opening and Evaluation of Bid File I: Administrative and Technical: Start: 30 March 2026 10:00 - Until: 1 April 2026 12:59 Announcement of Administrative and Technical Evaluation Results: Start: 1 April 2026 13:00 - Until: 1 April 2026 20:59 Opening and Evaluation of Bid File II: Price: Start: 1 April 2026 21:00 - Until: 3 April 2026 12:59 Determination of Winners: Start: 3 April 2026 13:00 - Until: 3 April 2026 16:59 Announcement of Winners: Start: 3 April 2026 17:00 - Until: 3 April 2026 20:59 Objection Period: Start: 3 April 2026 21:00 - Until: 9 April 2026 07:59 Technical and Cost Clarification and Negotiation: Start: 9 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 10 April 2026 13:59 Letter of Appointment of Provider of Goods/Services: Start: 10 April 2026 14:00 - Until: 13 April 2026 11:59 Signing of Contract: Start: 13 April 2026 12:00 - Until: 18 April 2026 23:59 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://spse.inaproc.id/polri/lelang/10118975000/pengumumanlelang
Key Value
Tender Value
617,000,000 - IDR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a93a96d8-e383-481f-bf63-422416793e9e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders