GTR 110058518
Tenders Are Invited For Improvement Of Mencong Street
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110058518
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
10110817000
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Improvement Of Mencong Street
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
31-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Improvement Of Mencong Street Procurement Method: Tender - Single File Post-Qualification - Lowest Price Knockout System Package Ceiling Price: Rp. 3.000.000.000,00 Self Estimated Price: Rp. 3.000.000.000,00 Location Of Work: Kota Singkawang - Singkawang (Kota) Post-Qualification Announcement: Start: 6 March 2026 15:00 - Until: 11 March 2026 23:59 Download Selection Documents: Start: 6 March 2026 21:00 - Until: 12 March 2026 12:00 Provision Of Explanation: Start: 9 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 9 March 2026 09:00 Upload Bid Documents: Start: 9 March 2026 12:00 - Until: 12 March 2026 12:00 Opening Of Bid Documents: Start: 12 March 2026 12:01 - Until: 31 March 2026 23:59 Administrative, Qualification, Technical, And Price Evaluation: Start: 12 March 2026 12:01 - Until: 9 April 2026 23:59 Qualification Proof: Start: 30 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 9 April 2026 16:00 Determination Of Winners: Start: 10 April 2026 00:00 - Until: 10 April 2026 15:00 Announcement Of Winners: Start: 10 April 2026 15:01 - Until: 10 April 2026 23:59 Objection Period: Start: 11 April 2026 00:00 - Until: 16 April 2026 08:00 Letter Of Appointment Of Provider Of Goods/Services: Start: 16 April 2026 09:00 - Until: 22 April 2026 16:00 Signing Of Contract: Start: 16 April 2026 12:00 - Until: 23 April 2026 16:00 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.] Tender Link : Https://Spse.Inaproc.Id/Singkawangkota/Lelang/10110817000/Pengumumanlelang
Key Value
Tender Value
3,000,000,000 - IDR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
03c305df-c46f-40c9-a23f-61eef8c23ded.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.