GTR 110058516
Tenders Are Invited For Improvement Of Jl. Semanjat Red Water
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110058516
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
10110821000
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Improvement Of Jl. Semanjat Red Water
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
31-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Improvement of Jl. Semanjat Red Water Procurement Method: Tender - Single File Post-Qualification - Lowest Price Knockout System Package Ceiling Price: Rp. 5.000.000.000,00 Self Estimated Price: Rp. 5.000.000.000,00 Location of Work: Kota Singkawang - Singkawang (Kota) Post-qualification Announcement: Start: 6 March 2026 15:00 - Until: 11 March 2026 23:59 Download Selection Documents: Start: 6 March 2026 21:00 - Until: 12 March 2026 12:00 Provision of Explanation: Start: 9 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 9 March 2026 09:00 Upload Bid Documents: Start: 9 March 2026 12:00 - Until: 12 March 2026 12:00 Opening of Bid Documents: Start: 12 March 2026 12:01 - Until: 31 March 2026 23:59 Administrative, Qualification, Technical, and Price Evaluation: Start: 12 March 2026 12:01 - Until: 9 April 2026 23:59 Qualification Proof: Start: 30 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 9 April 2026 16:00 Determination of Winners: Start: 10 April 2026 00:00 - Until: 10 April 2026 15:00 Announcement of Winners: Start: 10 April 2026 15:01 - Until: 10 April 2026 23:59 Objection Period: Start: 11 April 2026 00:00 - Until: 16 April 2026 08:00 Letter of Appointment of Provider of Goods/Services: Start: 16 April 2026 09:00 - Until: 22 April 2026 16:00 Signing of Contract: Start: 16 April 2026 12:00 - Until: 23 April 2026 16:00 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://spse.inaproc.id/singkawangkota/lelang/10110821000/pengumumanlelang
Key Value
Tender Value
5,000,000,000 - IDR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6bf7a34b-c6d3-4bc9-a7cb-1f3aaf4f4ae4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.