GTR 110058489

Tenders Are Invited For Architectural Supervision Consulting Services Purchase - Supervision Of The Arrangement Of The Ciomas District Square

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110058489
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
10118381000
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Architectural Supervision Consulting Services Purchase - Supervision Of The Arrangement Of The Ciomas District Square
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Architectural Supervision Consulting Services Purchase - Supervision of the Arrangement of the Ciomas District Square Procurement Method: Selection - Two File Prequalification - Quality and Cost Package Ceiling Price: Rp. 165.000.000,00 Self Estimated Price: Rp. 164.957.100,00 Location of Work: kabupaten serang - Serang (Kab.) Prequalification Announcement: Start: 6 March 2026 12:00 - Until: 12 March 2026 23:59 Download Qualification Documents: Start: 6 March 2026 12:00 - Until: 12 March 2026 23:59 Explanation of Prequalification Documents: Start: 9 March 2026 09:00 - Until: 9 March 2026 10:00 Send Qualification Requirements: Start: 9 March 2026 11:00 - Until: 12 March 2026 23:59 Qualification Document Evaluation: Start: 13 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 30 March 2026 23:59 Qualification Proof: Start: 31 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 1 April 2026 15:30 Determination of Qualification Results: Start: 2 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 2 April 2026 12:00 Announcement of Prequalification Results: Start: 2 April 2026 12:01 - Until: 2 April 2026 14:59 Prequalification Objection Period: Start: 2 April 2026 15:00 - Until: 7 April 2026 15:00 Download Selection Documents: Start: 7 April 2026 15:01 - Until: 14 April 2026 16:00 Provision of Explanation: Start: 10 April 2026 09:00 - Until: 10 April 2026 10:00 Upload Bid Documents: Start: 10 April 2026 11:00 - Until: 14 April 2026 16:00 Opening and Evaluation of Bid File I: Administrative and Technical: Start: 15 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 21 April 2026 23:59 Announcement of Administrative and Technical Evaluation Results: Start: 22 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 22 April 2026 12:00 Opening and Evaluation of Bid File II: Price: Start: 22 April 2026 12:01 - Until: 23 April 2026 23:59 Determination of Winners: Start: 24 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 24 April 2026 12:00 Announcement of Winners: Start: 24 April 2026 12:01 - Until: 24 April 2026 14:59 Objection Period: Start: 24 April 2026 15:00 - Until: 29 April 2026 15:00 Technical and Cost Clarification and Negotiation: Start: 29 April 2026 15:01 - Until: 30 April 2026 16:00 Letter of Appointment of Provider of Goods/Services: Start: 4 May 2026 08:00 - Until: 8 May 2026 16:00 Signing of Contract: Start: 11 May 2026 08:00 - Until: 15 May 2026 16:00 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://spse.inaproc.id/serangkab/lelang/10118381000/pengumumanlelang
Key Value
Tender Value
165,000,000 - IDR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5d85ba84-0a62-4fb7-9856-b2073a13c5d4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders