GTR 110058488
Tenders Are Invited For Architectural Supervision Consulting Services Purchase - Supervision Of The Arrangement Of The Ciomas District Square
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110058488
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
10118381000
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Architectural Supervision Consulting Services Purchase - Supervision Of The Arrangement Of The Ciomas District Square
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Architectural Supervision Consulting Services Purchase - Supervision Of The Arrangement Of The Ciomas District Square Procurement Method: Selection - Two File Prequalification - Quality And Cost Package Ceiling Price: Rp. 165.000.000,00 Self Estimated Price: Rp. 164.957.100,00 Location Of Work: Kabupaten Serang - Serang (Kab.) Prequalification Announcement: Start: 6 March 2026 12:00 - Until: 12 March 2026 23:59 Download Qualification Documents: Start: 6 March 2026 12:00 - Until: 12 March 2026 23:59 Explanation Of Prequalification Documents: Start: 9 March 2026 09:00 - Until: 9 March 2026 10:00 Send Qualification Requirements: Start: 9 March 2026 11:00 - Until: 12 March 2026 23:59 Qualification Document Evaluation: Start: 13 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 30 March 2026 23:59 Qualification Proof: Start: 31 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 1 April 2026 15:30 Determination Of Qualification Results: Start: 2 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 2 April 2026 12:00 Announcement Of Prequalification Results: Start: 2 April 2026 12:01 - Until: 2 April 2026 14:59 Prequalification Objection Period: Start: 2 April 2026 15:00 - Until: 7 April 2026 15:00 Download Selection Documents: Start: 7 April 2026 15:01 - Until: 14 April 2026 16:00 Provision Of Explanation: Start: 10 April 2026 09:00 - Until: 10 April 2026 10:00 Upload Bid Documents: Start: 10 April 2026 11:00 - Until: 14 April 2026 16:00 Opening And Evaluation Of Bid File I: Administrative And Technical: Start: 15 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 21 April 2026 23:59 Announcement Of Administrative And Technical Evaluation Results: Start: 22 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 22 April 2026 12:00 Opening And Evaluation Of Bid File Ii: Price: Start: 22 April 2026 12:01 - Until: 23 April 2026 23:59 Determination Of Winners: Start: 24 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 24 April 2026 12:00 Announcement Of Winners: Start: 24 April 2026 12:01 - Until: 24 April 2026 14:59 Objection Period: Start: 24 April 2026 15:00 - Until: 29 April 2026 15:00 Technical And Cost Clarification And Negotiation: Start: 29 April 2026 15:01 - Until: 30 April 2026 16:00 Letter Of Appointment Of Provider Of Goods/Services: Start: 4 May 2026 08:00 - Until: 8 May 2026 16:00 Signing Of Contract: Start: 11 May 2026 08:00 - Until: 15 May 2026 16:00 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.] Tender Link : Https://Spse.Inaproc.Id/Serangkab/Lelang/10118381000/Pengumumanlelang
Key Value
Tender Value
165,000,000 - IDR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d43ccfe3-c348-418a-827a-e549bd048cec.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.