GTR 110049248
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Chocolates And Confectionery To Serve Students In The Municipal Education Network
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110049248
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
16/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Chocolates And Confectionery To Serve Students In The Municipal Education Network
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Kisses Gelatin Candy - 500G Package - Similar To Fini Candy, Gum Candy - 1 Kg Package. Similar To Gomets., Blackberry Gelatin Candy - 500G Package - Similar To Fini Candy, Paper Box, With Acetate Lid And With Cradle For 100 G Eggs, With Dimensions Of 15X13x7., Chocolate Flavor Ice Cream Syrup - 1Kg, 03/06/2026 - 10:48:19, Disposable Spoon 10 Cm For Easter Egg, Pack Of 30 Units., White And Black Chocolate Confetti 500G Pack Wafer Cereal With Black And White Chocolate Covering., Colored Chocolate Confetti 500G Pack - Wafer Cereal With Colored Chocolate Covering. Similar To Floppy Disk., Colored Chocolate Sprinkles, 500G Pack., Sprinkles - 1 Kg Pack - Colorful Polka Dot Shape., Colored Marshmallow - 500G Pack - Sugar, Beaten Egg White, Gelatin Previously Softened In Water, Gum Arabic And Flavorings, Beaten Until They Take On A Spongy Consistency., Milk Chocolate Easter Egg - Chocolate (Black) Milk, Of Quality, Intact And Fresh In Appearance, Split. With Color (Bright Dark Brown), Flavor, Aroma, Texture (Soft And Homogeneous) And Shape (Cylindrical) Characteristics Of The Product. Net Weight Of 100G. Free From Hydrogenated, Fractionated, Trans And Gluten Fat. Ingredients: Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fat, Whole Milk Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey And Soy Lecithin. Wrapped In Aluminum Foil And Packed In Bopp Foil, Closed By Adhesive Tape (Nylon), And Sealed By An Indelible Label. Labeling According To Current Legislation (Anvisa). Minimum Validity Of 6 Months From The Date Of Manufacture. Manufacturing Date Not Exceeding 30 Days From Delivery Date., Lactose-Free Milk Chocolate Easter Egg - Milk Chocolate (Black), Lactose Free, Texture (Soft And Homogeneous) And Shape (Cylindrical) Characteristics Of The Product. Net Weight Of 100G. Without Added Hydrogenated Fat, Trans And Gluten. Product For Lactose Allergy. Composition: Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Liquor, Polydextrose, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin) And Sweeteners (Sucralose, Maltitol Or Lactitol). Wrapped In Aluminum Foil And Packed In Bopp Foil, Chocolate Easter Egg Without Lactose And Without Milk Protein - Vegan - Milk (Black) Chocolate, Without Lactose And Without Milk Proteins, Texture (Soft And Homogeneous) And Shape (Cylindrical) Characteristics Of The Product. Net Weight Of 160G. Without Added Hydrogenated Fat, Trans And Gluten. Product For Those Allergic To Lactose And Milk Protein. Dairy-Free, Without Milk Protein (Casein, Whey) And Without Traces Of Milk. Composition: Coconut Sugar, Cocoa Butter And Coconut Oil. Wrapped In Aluminum Foil And Packed In Bopp Foil
Key Value
Tender Value
23,883 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9102fa97-6d84-46cf-be32-5b30925b1bb5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.