GTR 110049209

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Material To Meet The Demands Of Cremegos Administrative Headquarters, In Accordance With The Conditions And Requirements Established In The Terms Of Reference.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110049209
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
54/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Material To Meet The Demands Of Cremegos Administrative Headquarters, In Accordance With The Conditions And Requirements Established In The Terms Of Reference.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Notepad Material: Paper, Color: Assorted, Width: 76, Length: 76, Additional Features: Self-Adhesive, Post It, Quantity Of Sheets: 100 Color: Yellow; Width: 76 Mm; Length: 76 Mm; 100 Sheets Per Pack/Pack; The Sheets Must Have Quality Adhesive On The Top., Quantity Sheets: 100 Color: Blue; Width: 76 Mm; Length: 76 Mm; 100 Sheets Per Pack/Pack; The Sheets Must Have Quality Adhesive On The Top., Adhesive Tape Material: Plastic, Type: Label Maker, Width: 36, Color: Colorless, Application: Brother Brand Electronic Label Maker, Additional Features: Laminated Tz Tape Brother Tze Tape: Size: 36Mm X 8M; Color: White; Laminated; Model Tze261., Self-Adhesive Label Material: Paper, Color: White, Format: Rectangular, Additional Features: Environmental Certification, Size: Letter, Presentation: 2 Columns With 20 Labels, Length: 101, 60, Width I: 25, 40 Self-Adhesive Label Sheet In Letter Format; Suitable For Printer: Ink-Jet And Laser; Column Per Sheet: 02 Columns; Label Per Sheet: 20 Labels; Measurements: 25.4 Mm X 101.6 Mm; Box With 100 Sheets; Total Of 2,000 Labels Per Box., Keychain Material: Steel And Aluminum, Length: 785, Width: 465, Capacity: 180 To 380 Keys, Additional Features: Yale Type Door And Key, Sequential Numerical Control, Depth: 165 Material: Galvanized Steel; Corrosion Resistant Gray Paint (Nbr 7008); With Space For 180 Keys; Hook System With Numbered Positions (1 To 180); Keychains (Tags) In Various Colors That Contain Space For Identification Tags., 06/03/2026 - 11:30:48, 06/03/2026 - 11:33:49, Box Material: Wood, Box Type: Organizer, Length: 340, Width: 250, Height: 50, Additional Features: Wood Marquetry, Application: Packaging Office Supplies Made Entirely From Natural Solid Wood; Minimum Thickness Of 15Mm; Minimum Dimensions: 38 Cm (Length) X 30 Cm (Width) X 18 Cm (Height); Sanded Wood, With Rounded Or Chamfered Edges And Corners; Application Of Varnish For Waterproofing, Telephone Battery Telephone Model: Ts Intelbrás, Code: 1350072, Application: Intelbrás Cordless Telephone, Voltage: 2, 4, Capacity: 600, Electrochemical System: Ni-Mh Cordless Telephone Battery: Intelbras Brand; Rechargeable; Voltage 2.4V; Capacity 600Mah; Compatible With Ts5120 Cordless Telephone Line., Glue Composition: Polyglucoside Ether Based, Application: Paper, Additional Features: Non-Toxic And Quick Drying, Type: Glue Stick Stick. Compliance With Inmetro Ordinance No. 333/2012, Including Registration Certificate And Respective Number, Certification And Quality Seal. Quantity: 252 Units; 21G Each; Validity Over 1 Year, Counted From The Date Between
Key Value
Tender Value
8,375 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
319208c2-cd7e-4f4f-ab37-0167e0c9da7b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders