GTR 110043390

Bids Are Invited For File Material

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110043390
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202606711/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For File Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tape, Wood Paper, Gum, Dimensions 45Mm Units, Whiteboard Brush, Refillable, Non-Deformable Felt Tip, No Residue When Erasing, Assorted Colors, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Single 1.0 Unit, Felt Pen, Thick Writing, Dimension 140 Mm Length 12 Assorted Colors, Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Transparent Plastic Material Body 140Mm, Load In Plastic Tube 130 Mm, Tungsten Ball, 06/03/2026 - 14:49:20, Rubber Plate, E.V.A, 40 Cm X 60 Cm X 2 Mm, Smooth, Loose 1.0 Sheet, E.V.A With Glitter, 40 Cm Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 X 297Mm, Packaging 1.0 Ream, Photographic Paper, 240G, Cellulose Paper
Key Value
Tender Value
4,000 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1cb8ec5b-534d-4139-82db-ef00d99c5aff.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders