GTR 110040576
Tenders Are Invited For Cardiosurgical Covering And Dressing Set, Sterile, 380X260 Cm, With Hole, With Adhesive Edge, Coverage Density: 40-50G/M2, Quantity Of Coverings: 15-20Pcs, Included: Cover, Side Pocket, Mask, Surgical Gown (1-2Pcs) Covers, Adhesive Tape, Marl. Napkin
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110040576
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-06-005790-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Cardiosurgical Covering And Dressing Set, Sterile, 380X260 Cm, With Hole, With Adhesive Edge, Coverage Density: 40-50G/M2, Quantity Of Coverings: 15-20Pcs, Included: Cover, Side Pocket, Mask, Surgical Gown (1-2Pcs) Covers, Adhesive Tape, Marl. Napkin
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Cardiosurgical Covering And Dressing Set, Sterile, 380X260 Cm, With Hole, With Adhesive Edge, Coverage Density: 40-50G/M2, Quantity Of Coverings: 15-20Pcs, Included: Cover, Side Pocket, Mask, Surgical Gown (1-2Pcs) Covers, Adhesive Tape, Marl. Napkin
Key Value
Tender Value
315 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a3722f72-f2ca-48a5-926b-8b66a4922775.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.