GTR 110040195

Tenders Are Invited For Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100Ml, Fat Emulsions, Emulsion For Infusion, 20%, Per 100Ml, Perindopril/Amlodipine Tablets 4Mg/5Mg, Theophylline Solution For Injections 20Mg/Ml Per 5Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110040195
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-06-010653-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100Ml, Fat Emulsions, Emulsion For Infusion, 20%, Per 100Ml, Perindopril/Amlodipine Tablets 4Mg/5Mg, Theophylline Solution For Injections 20Mg/Ml Per 5Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100Ml, Fat Emulsions, Emulsion For Infusion, 20%, Per 100Ml, Perindopril/Amlodipine Tablets 4Mg/5Mg, Theophylline Solution For Injections 20Mg/Ml Per 5Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
36,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
421881f7-0e51-4621-9e75-aacdf1533c4d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders