GTR 110040149
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products According To Code Dk 021:2015:33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection, 1 Ml Ampoule; Colistin Powder For Injection Or Infusion 2,000,000 Mo)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110040149
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-06-007379-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products According To Code Dk 021:2015:33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection, 1 Ml Ampoule; Colistin Powder For Injection Or Infusion 2,000,000 Mo)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Pharmaceutical Products According To Code Dk 021:2015:33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection, 1 Ml Ampoule; Colistin Powder For Injection Or Infusion 2,000,000 Mo)
Key Value
Tender Value
1,083,800 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
59a27c6e-8125-4044-b891-65d284e06dae.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.