GTR 110039966

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg), Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Amiodarone, Solution For Injectable, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Prednisone, Solution For Injectable, 30 Mg/M...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110039966
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-06-009271-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg), Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Amiodarone, Solution For Injectable, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Prednisone, Solution For Injectable, 30 Mg/M...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg), Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Amiodarone, Solution For Injectable, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Prednisone, Solution For Injectable, 30 Mg/M...
Key Value
Tender Value
2,465,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
08e1f351-bc0b-4ad0-a949-56f56442dbeb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders