GTR 110039824
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2.5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Benzyl Benzoate Nashkirna Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 2.5 Mg/Ml In 200 Ml; Theophylline Solution For...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110039824
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-06-010397-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2.5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Benzyl Benzoate Nashkirna Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 2.5 Mg/Ml In 200 Ml; Theophylline Solution For...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2.5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Benzyl Benzoate Nashkirna Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 2.5 Mg/Ml In 200 Ml; Theophylline Solution For...
Key Value
Tender Value
22,570,340 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d183d2dc-05c7-41ec-b604-dd3627a2b37c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.