GTR 110039801

Tenders Are Invited For Ibuprofen Oral Suspension 200 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Enalapril 10 Mg Tablets; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, Each 50/12.5 Mg; Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injections 300Mg/Ml 5Ml; Losartan Film-Coated Tablets, 50 Mg Each; Spironol...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110039801
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-06-010605-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ibuprofen Oral Suspension 200 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Enalapril 10 Mg Tablets; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, Each 50/12.5 Mg; Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injections 300Mg/Ml 5Ml; Losartan Film-Coated Tablets, 50 Mg Each; Spironol...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Ibuprofen Oral Suspension 200 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Enalapril 10 Mg Tablets; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, Each 50/12.5 Mg; Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injections 300Mg/Ml 5Ml; Losartan Film-Coated Tablets, 50 Mg Each; Spironol...
Key Value
Tender Value
540 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
08709a0a-32e8-43b1-b9f5-f78fa53fd2d9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders