GTR 110038882
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Data Processing Materials, Consumption Materials And Office Materials For The Araras City Council.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110038882
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
32/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Data Processing Materials, Consumption Materials And Office Materials For The Araras City Council.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Blue Ballpoint Pen - 0.7 Mm, Red Ballpoint Pen - 0, Liquid Glue, Plastic Sharpener - With Deposit, Clips Number 8/0 - 1/2 Kg, 06/03/2026 - 15:24:24, 06/03/2026 - 15:24:26, Transparent Adhesive Tape - 45 Mm X 40 M, Transparent Adhesive Tape - 12 Mm 50 Mm - 100 Sheets, A4 Bond Paper - 75 G - 500 Sheets, Adhesive Pad - 76 X 102 Mm - 100 Sheets, Small Spiral Notebook 14X20 Cm, White Envelope 185 X 248 Mm, Envelope 260 Of Papers 02 Holes For 30 Sheets, Polypropylene File Box In Light Gray Color, University Notebook, Desk Calculator With 12 Digit Coil, Highlighter Pen, Correction Tape, 0.7 Mm Mechanical Pencil With Graphite, 0.7 Mm Mechanical Pencil Graphite, Aba Elastico Oficio Folder 0.6 X 40 Mm Crystal, Mini Clips Nr 05, Extra Strong Double Sided Tape 5Kg 24Mm X 2M, Post-It Adhesive Page Marker, Paper Flags, 76Mm 128G, Yellow Ink Bottle Y Epson 504, Blue Ink Bottle C Epson 504, Magenta Ink Bottle Epson 504, Black Ink Bottle Bk Epson 504, Wireless Mouse Pad, 1 Tb External Hd
Key Value
Tender Value
28,533 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3966242a-4082-4d7a-b415-644ecac48065.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.