GTR 110038577
Bids Are Invited For Electronic Quote 01/2026 - Acquisition Of Expedition Materials To Meet The Needs Of Eemti Etelvina Gomes Bezerra.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110038577
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202605224/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Electronic Quote 01/2026 - Acquisition Of Expedition Materials To Meet The Needs Of Eemti Etelvina Gomes Bezerra.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Stamp Pad, Plastic Case No. 03, In Fabric, Various Colors, Packaging Containing Identification Data, Origin And Expiry Date, Box 1.0 Unit, Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Pencil Sharpener, Simple, Plastic, Loose 1.0 Unit, Decorative Articles, E.V.A Sheet, Glitter, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Eva Sheet, Plain, Assorted Colors, 40X60cm, Thickness 1.5 Mm, 03/05/2026 - 11:23:55, String, Sisal, Twisted, Individual, Minimum 70M X 2Mm, Natural, Manufacturer Identification Data, Loose 1.0 Roll, Block, Post It Type, Yellow Small, 100 Sheets, 38X50mm, Pack 4.0 Units, Erasing Eraser, Non-Toxic, Blue And Red Bicolor, Pen And Pencil Ink, Dimensions 40X16x6, 0 Mm Length X Width 5, Notebook, Calligraphy, Brochure, With Lining, 40 Sheets, Hard Cover, 01 Material, Spiral, 96 Lined Sheets, Minimum Dimensions 200X275 Mm, Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Transparent Plastic Material Body 140Mm, Load In Plastic Tube 130 Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Ball, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Hydrographic Pen, Porous Tip, Dimension 140 Mm Length 0Mm, Water-Based Fluorescent Ink, Body, Cover And Bottom Polypropylene, Cardboard, Double Sided, Minimum Dimensions 48X60 Cm, Single 1.0 Sheet, Duplex, Minimum 200 Gr, Minimum Dimensions 480X650 Mm, 180 G, Dimensions 50X66 Cm, Clips, N° 2/0, Steel, Nickel-Plated, For Paper, Packaging With Product Identification, Manufacturers Mark, Box 100.0 Units, No. 4/0, No. 6/0, Box 50.0 Units, Glue, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Mark, Tube 90.0 Grams, Hot, Thin Stick, Transparent, Package 1.0 Kilogram, Concealer, White Liquid, Water-Based, Non-Toxic, Quick Drying, 18.0 Milliliters Bottle, Envelope, Paper, Minimum Weight 80 G, Gold Color, Without Letterhead, Size 240X340mm, Variation +/- 2Mm, Binding Spiral, Non-Deformable Plastic, 07 Mm, 10Mm, Pack 100.0 Units, Stylus, Rigid Polypropylene Body, Device To Lock The Blade, Wide Divided Steel Blade, Measuring Minimum 15Cm, Packaging With Manufacturer Identification Data, 1.0 Unit Card, Adhesive Tape, Transparent Plastic Film, 50Mm Directly About The Product, Wood Paper, Gummed, Dimensions 45Mm 26/6, Box 5000.0 Units, Styrofoam, 15 Mm Thickness, Sheet, Colored Pencil, Wood Coated, Length 17.5Cm, Variation +/- 0, Pencil, Hb Graphite, Minimum Length 170 Mm, Nº 02, Black Coating Color, Cylindrical Shape, Minute Book, Dimensions Cover 310 X 217 Mm, Inner Sheets 300 16X11x2cm, A4, 60Kg, Package 50.0 Sheets, Type A3, 75 G, Size 297 X 420 Mm, R
Key Value
Tender Value
21,899 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8a0e7e05-3742-40b4-bdd8-c78bb07e0825.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.