GTR 110038517

Bids Are Invited For File Material

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110038517
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202605851/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For File Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Colored Pencils, Wood Coated, Different Colors, Length 17.5Cm, Variation +/- 0, Box 12.0 Units, Eraser Eraser, White Color, Latex, 42X21x11 Mm, Variation +/- 5, Packaging 1.0 Units, Document Folder, Tab And Elastic, Polywave, Dimensions 340X250x40mm, Variation +/- 5%, Ruler, Straight, Simple, Colorless, Plastic Material, Dimension 30 Cm, Graduated, Printed Subdivision In Centimeter And Millimeter, Loose 1.0 Unit, Adhesive Tape, Transparent Plastic Film, 50Mm Product, Manufacturers Brand Printed Or Pasted Directly On The Product, Single 1.0 Roll, 03/05/2026 - 14:22:45
Key Value
Tender Value
23,203 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e52a5714-348d-4c14-a714-dc1a6a93d50c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders