GTR 110000743

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Expedient Materials In Favor Of Alto Da Catingueira Indigenous School

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110000743
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202604039/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Expedient Materials In Favor Of Alto Da Catingueira Indigenous School
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tape, Plain Kraft And Adhesive Based On Resin And Rubber, Wood Paper, 36 Mm 12 Divisions, Accordion, Transparent, Elastic Closure, Single 1.0 Unit, Photographic Paper, A4 Self-Adhesive, Professional, Water Resistant – Glossy Surface - Instant Drying, Pack 10.0 Units, A4, Water Resistant, Glossy Surface, Instant Drying, Pack 50.0 Units, 03/05/2026 - 14:57:24, Glue, Hot Glue Stick, Semi Transparent, 1.0 Kilogram Package, Felt Pen, Fine Writing, Porous Tip, Dimension 140 Mm Length Whiteboard Brush, No Residue When Erasing, Assorted Colors, Non-Deformable Tip, Average Length 10 Cm, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Mark, Cardboard, 180 G, Dimensions 50X66 Cm, Single 1.0 Sheet, Duplex, Minimum 200 Gr, Minimum Dimensions 480X650 Mm, Dimensions 49X59 Cm, Laminated Type, 150 G, Red, Green, Blue, Gold And Silver, Ballpoint Pen, Thick Writing, Steel Tip, Transparent Plastic Material Body, Length 140Mm, Plastic Tube Load 130, 5Mm, Tungsten Ball, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Concealer, Tape Type, 4, 2 Mm 75G/M², Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturers Brand, Box 1.0 Unit, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification, Manufacturers Brand, 1000.0 Gram Tube, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, 90.0 Grams Tube, Folder, School, Registration, Vegetable Cellulose, 180 Gram G/M², Dimensions 36Cm 20Cm, General Cutting, Large, Stainless Steel, Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, 60Kg, Pack 50.0 Sheets, Ink Refill, Epson Ecotank T544 T544120 Printer, 65 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
7,500 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
df4562ea-130b-41be-863e-c3f3d0a76d5f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders