GTR 109998652

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109998652
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202605833/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tape, Gum, Wood Paper, 32 Mm Manufacturers Brand Body, Loose 1.0 Unit, Brush Paint, Liquid, White Board, Various Colors, 1.0 Liter Packaging, Text Marker Pen, Polyethylene Tip, Polyester Filter, Stroke Thickness 2.5 To 5.0Mm, Water-Based Fluorescent Paint, Polypropylene Body, Lid And Bottom, 03/05/2026 - 15:24:42, Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Body Transparent Plastic Material 140Mm, Load In Plastic Tube 130 Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Ball, Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Box 1.0 Unit, Paper, A4, 60Kg, Package 50.0 Sheets, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 X 297Mm, Packaging 1.0 Ream, Adhesive, Contact Type, 45 Cm +/- 0, Box 12.0 Units, Notebook, Post It Type, 76X102 Mm, Notebook 100.0 Sheets, Booklet, With Lining, Dimensions 200X280 Mm, Variation 10Mm, Notebook 10.0 Sheets, Minute Book, Without Margin, Hardcover, Black Color, Dimensions 320X220mm, Weight 75 Gr/M², 200 Sheets, Typographically Numbered, Lined, Record Book, Point 1/4, Weight 200G, 160 Sheets, Dimensions +/- 16X11x2cm, Folder, School, Registration, Vegetable Cellulose, Weight 180 G/M², Dimensions 36Cm X 24Cm X 0, 5Cm Variation +/-5%, File Folder, Suspended, Cardboard 330 G, Kraft, Dimensions 360X240 Mm, Plastic Clips On The Inside, Plastic Tips And Rigid Plastic Display, Envelope, Dimensions 260X360mm, Variation +/- 2Mm, Large Bag Type, Without Letterhead, Weight 80Gr, Kraft Paper Bag, White Color, Glue, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, Tube 90.0 Grams, Cardboard, Double Sided, Minimum Dimensions 48X60 Cm, Loose 1.0 Sheet, Hot Glue Stick, Semi Transparent, Package 1.0 Kilogram, Clips, No. 6/0, Steel, Nickel Plated, For Paper, Packaging With Product Identification, Manufacturers Brand, Box 50.0 Units, Wood, 97 Cm 15Ml, Box 6.0 Units
Key Value
Tender Value
9,998 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ada4038b-5c05-4c01-89e3-5010baf45eeb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders