GTR 109998586
Tenders Are Invited For Skin Color Microporous Adhesive Tape. Pol. Of Aguadelce
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Central America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109998586
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-1-10-01-02-CL-040189
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Skin Color Microporous Adhesive Tape. Pol. Of Aguadelce
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central America
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Skin Color Microporous Adhesive Tape. Pol. Of Aguadelce
Key Value
Tender Value
150 - PAB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
06f79f8b-3bdb-459f-8b25-3b032013f0b2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.